Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

JULIAN WILLIAMS (USA)

JULIAN WILLIAMS

Born: 04-04-1990 (age: 27)
Alias: J Rock
Height: 180cm
Reach: 184cm
Record: 20 (12 KO's) 0 1
KO's: 57.14%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) JULIAN WILLIAMS - ISHE SMITH
UD 10rd
2017-11-18 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
No Title SUPER WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Dec, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
15Nov, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
15Oct, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
3Jul, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
4Jun, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6May, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6Apr, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6Mar, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
7Jan, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
7Dec, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Nov, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Sep, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
11Aug, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
11Jun, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10May, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
11Apr, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2015SUPER WELTERWEIGHT