Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

EVENS PIERRE (HAI)

EVENS PIERRE

Born: 04-11-1984 (age: 33)
Alias: THE SUN CITY KID
Record: 24 (17 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 68%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
3Aug, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
3Aug, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jul, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jun, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
3May, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
4Apr, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
6Mar, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
6Feb, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jan, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
5Dec, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Dec, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
6Nov, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
6Sep, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
6Aug, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jul, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jun, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
6May, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
8Apr, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
8Mar, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
8Feb, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jan, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Dec, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
5Nov, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
5Oct, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
7Sep, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
7Aug, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jul, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jun, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
8May, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
8Apr, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
8Mar, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
8Feb, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
8Jan, 2015LIGHTWEIGHT
9Dec, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
10Nov, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT