Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

SADAM ALI (USA)

SADAM ALI

Born: 09-25-1988 (age: 29)
Alias: World Kid
Height: 175cm
Reach: 185cm
Record: 22 (13 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 59.09%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
7Aug, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
7Aug, 2017WELTERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2016WELTERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
8Nov, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
8Oct, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
8Sep, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
6Jun, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
7May, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
8Apr, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
9Feb, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2015WELTERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2014WELTERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2014WELTERWEIGHT