Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

TJ DOHENY (IRL)

TJ DOHENY

Born: 11-01-1986 (age: 31)
Alias: THE POWER
Height: 168cm
Reach: 168cm
Record: 12 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 66.67%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) TJ DOHENY - EGY ROZTEN
TKO 3rd 3:00 min
2014-11-15 - Australia
No Title SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
4Nov, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Oct, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Sep, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Jul, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Jun, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5May, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Apr, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Mar, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Feb, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jan, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Dec, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Dec, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Nov, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Sep, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Aug, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jul, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jun, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9May, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Apr, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Mar, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Feb, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jan, 2016SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Dec, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Nov, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Oct, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
11Sep, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Aug, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jul, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
12Jun, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13May, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Apr, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Mar, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Feb, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jan, 2015SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Dec, 2014SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
14Nov, 2014SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Oct, 2014SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Aug, 2014SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
15Jul, 2014SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT