Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

PABLO CARRILLO (COL)

PABLO CARRILLO

Born: 08-15-1988 (age: 29)
Alias: EL TRENCITO
Height: 154cm
Record: 14 (10 KO's) 4 1
KO's: 52.63%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) RONALD RAMOS - PABLO CARRILLO
SD 8rd
2017-09-01 - Barranquilla, Colombia
No Title SUPER FLYWEIGHT TITLE
(W) KAZUTO IOKA - PABLO CARRILLO
UD 10rd
2014-09-16 - Korakuen Hall , Tokyo, Japan
No Title FLYWEIGHT TITLE
(W) LUIS CONCEPCION - PABLO CARRILLO
UD 10rd
2012-11-22 - Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama
WBC Latino FLYWEIGHT TITLE
(W) LUIS CONCEPCION - PABLO CARRILLO
UD 8rd
2012-09-01 - Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama
No Title FLYWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
15Aug, 2017FLYWEIGHT
15Aug, 2017FLYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2017FLYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2014FLYWEIGHT
14Jul, 2014FLYWEIGHT
15Jun, 2014FLYWEIGHT
14Jun, 2014FLYWEIGHT
15May, 2014FLYWEIGHT