Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

CZAR AMONSOT (PHI)

CZAR AMONSOT

Born: 08-29-1985 (age: 31)
Alias: Czar Of Bohol
Height: 171cm
Reach: 172cm
Record: 29 (17 KO's) 3 3
KO's: 48.57%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) CZAR AMONSOT - PADJAI YONGYUTHGYM
UD 6rd
2015-03-20 - The Melbourne Pavilon, Flemington, Victoria, Australia
No Title SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE
(W) CZAR AMONSOT - THONG POR CHOKCHAI
KO 4rd
2014-06-25 - The Melbourn Pavilion, Flemington, Victoria, Australia
No Title SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
4Mar, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Feb, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jan, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Dec, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Nov, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Sep, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Aug, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Jul, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jun, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9May, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Apr, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Mar, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Feb, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Jan, 2016SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Dec, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Nov, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Oct, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13Sep, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Aug, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Jul, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Jun, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11May, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13Apr, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
13Mar, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Feb, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Jan, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Dec, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Nov, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
7Oct, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jul, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Jun, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9May, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Mar, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Mar, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Feb, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Jan, 2014SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
12Dec, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Nov, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
14Oct, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
Menu