96th WBA Convention Medellin, Colombia 2017
Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

EVGENY GRADOVICH (RUS)

EVGENY GRADOVICH

Born: 08-06-1986 (age: 31)
Alias: EL RUSO MEXICANO
Height: 173cm
Reach: 170cm
Record: 19 (9 KO's) 1 1
KO's: 42.86%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) JAYSON VELEZ - EVGENY GRADOVICH
SD 12rd
2014-11-29 - Omaha, Nebraska, USA
IBF World FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
5Oct, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Sep, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Aug, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jul, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jun, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6May, 2017SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT