Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

EMILIANO MARSILI (ITA)

EMILIANO MARSILI

Born: 04-16-1988 (age: 29)
Alias: Black Mamba
Height: 174cm
Record: 27 (23 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 82.14%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
8Jun, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
7May, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
6Apr, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
7Mar, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
7Feb, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jan, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
6Dec, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
6Dec, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Nov, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Sep, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Aug, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jul, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jun, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
5May, 2016LIGHTWEIGHT
13Sep, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
12Aug, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
12Jul, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
12Jun, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
13May, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
12Apr, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
Menu