Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

TERENCE CRAWFORD (USA)

TERENCE CRAWFORD

Born: 09-28-1987 (age: 30)
Alias: HUNTER
Height: 173cm
Reach: 178cm
Record: 31 (22 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 70.97%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

JULIUS INDONGO - TERENCE CRAWFORD (W)
KO 3rd
2017-08-19 - Nebraska, USA
WBA WORLD SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT TITLE
IBF TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

Undisputed World Champion
DATEDIVISION
Aug, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
5Dec, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Nov, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Oct, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Sep, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Aug, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
11Jul, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Jun, 2013SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT