Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

BLAKE CAPARELLO (AUS)

BLAKE CAPARELLO

Born: 08-29-1986 (age: 31)
Alias: Il Capo
Height: 187cm
Reach: 188cm
Record: 21 (6 KO's) 1 1
KO's: 26.09%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) BLAKE CAPARELLO - FABIANO PENA
KO 3rd
2017-10-13 - Victoria, Australia
WBA OCEANIA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
13Nov, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Oct, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Sep, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Aug, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Aug, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Jul, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Jun, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15May, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT