Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

ELEIDER ALVAREZ (COL)

ELEIDER ALVAREZ

Born: 04-07-1984 (age: 33)
Alias: Storm
Height: 183cm
Reach: 192cm
Record: 18 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 55.56%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
14Nov, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Sep, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Jul, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Jun, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3May, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3May, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Feb, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Dec, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Nov, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4May, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT