Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

JOEL BRUNKER (AUS)

JOEL BRUNKER

Born: 02-21-1986 (age: 31)
Alias: Aussie
Height: 171cm
Record: 28 (16 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 55.17%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
8Jul, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
8Jun, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
8May, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
11Apr, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
10May, 2014FEATHERWEIGHT
13May, 2014FEATHERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2014FEATHERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2014FEATHERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2014FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jan, 2014FEATHERWEIGHT
11Dec, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
9Oct, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
13Jul, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
12May, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
12Apr, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
12Mar, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
11Feb, 2013FEATHERWEIGHT
11Dec, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
14Nov, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
Menu