Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

EDUARD TROYANOVSKY (RUS)

EDUARD TROYANOVSKY

Born: 05-29-1980 (age: 36)
Alias: THE EAGLE
Height: 175cm
Reach: 175cm
Record: 22 (19 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 86.36%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) EDUARD TROYANOVSKY - JOSE AGUSTIN FERIA
KO 1rd 2:52 min
2014-11-28 - RUSSIA
(VACANT) WBA INTER-CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
9Mar, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Feb, 2017SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Mar, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Feb, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Jan, 2015SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
3Dec, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Nov, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Oct, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Sep, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jul, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
3Jun, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jun, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Apr, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Mar, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Mar, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jan, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jan, 2014LIGHTWEIGHT
4Dec, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Nov, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Oct, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Sep, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
2Aug, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jul, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jun, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4May, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
5Apr, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
5Mar, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
4Feb, 2013LIGHTWEIGHT
5Dec, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
5Nov, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
7Oct, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
Menu