Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

OLEYDONG SITHSAMERCHAI (THA)

OLEYDONG SITHSAMERCHAI

Born: 07-16-1985 (age: 31)
Alias: Kittipong Jaikajang
Height: 161cm
Reach: 156cm
Record: 56 (21 KO's) 1 1
KO's: 36.21%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
9May, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
9Apr, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
9Mar, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
9Feb, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jan, 2017BANTAMWEIGHT
8Dec, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
8Nov, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
12Sep, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
12Aug, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
12Jul, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
13Jun, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
13May, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
12Apr, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
12Mar, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
12Feb, 2016BANTAMWEIGHT
11Oct, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Feb, 2013SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Oct, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Sep, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
Menu