96th WBA Convention Medellin, Colombia 2017
Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

ANDRES GUTIERREZ (MEX)

ANDRES GUTIERREZ

Born: 07-08-1993 (age: 24)
Alias: JAGUARCITO
Height: 168cm
Reach: 170cm
Record: 35 (25 KO's) 1 1
KO's: 67.57%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

(W) ABNER MARES - ANDRES GUTIERREZ
TD 10rd
2017-10-14 - California, USA
WBA WORLD FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
12Sep, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
12Aug, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
15Apr, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
15Mar, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
15Feb, 2013BANTAMWEIGHT
15Dec, 2012BANTAMWEIGHT
15Nov, 2012BANTAMWEIGHT
14Oct, 2012BANTAMWEIGHT
14Sep, 2012BANTAMWEIGHT
15Aug, 2012BANTAMWEIGHT
15Jul, 2012BANTAMWEIGHT