Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

ALEXANDER USTINOV (RUS)

ALEXANDER USTINOV

Born: 12-06-1976 (age: 40)
Alias: ALEXANDER THE GREAT
Height: 202cm
Record: 31 (22 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 68.75%

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
3Feb, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2017HEAVYWEIGHT
3Dec, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
3Sep, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
3Jul, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
3Jun, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
3May, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
3Apr, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2016HEAVYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2015HEAVYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
9May, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
8Feb, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2014HEAVYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
11Aug, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
11May, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
11Apr, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
11Mar, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2013HEAVYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
11Oct, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
3Jun, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
3May, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
3Apr, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
3Feb, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2012HEAVYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
6Jun, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
4May, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
4Apr, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
4Feb, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2011HEAVYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
5Oct, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
4May, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2010HEAVYWEIGHT
6Dec, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
6Nov, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
13Jun, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
14May, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
14Apr, 2009HEAVYWEIGHT
Menu