Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

ABRAHAM LOPEZ (USA)

ABRAHAM LOPEZ

Born: 09-27-1987 (age: 30)
Alias: CHAMACO
Height: 173cm
Reach: 175cm
Record: 19 (14 KO's) 0 1
KO's: 70%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

ABRAHAM LOPEZ - JESUS M ROJAS (W)
TKO 8rd 1:47 min
2017-05-05 - LAS VEGAS
WBA NABA FEATHERWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
6May, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
9Mar, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jan, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
8Nov, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
8Jun, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
8May, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2012FEATHERWEIGHT