96th WBA Convention Medellin, Colombia 2017
Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

THOMAS OOSTHUIZEN (RSA)

THOMAS OOSTHUIZEN

Born: 04-01-1988 (age: 29)
Alias: Tommy Gun
Height: 193cm
Reach: 198cm
Record: 25 (14 KO's) 0 2
KO's: 51.85%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
14Mar, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Feb, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Jan, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Dec, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Dec, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Oct, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Aug, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6May, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2015LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Feb, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jan, 2015SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Dec, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Nov, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Oct, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Sep, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jul, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Jun, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
5Jun, 2014SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4May, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Mar, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
7Nov, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2013LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Aug, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jul, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jun, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13May, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Mar, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Feb, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT