Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

MERCITO GESTA (PHI)

MERCITO GESTA

Born: 10-11-1987 (age: 30)
Alias: Guerrero/No Mercy
Height: 170cm
Reach: 173cm
Record: 28 (16 KO's) 1 2
KO's: 51.61%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
14Nov, 2017LIGHTWEIGHT
5Sep, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
5Aug, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jul, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
6Jun, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
6May, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
6Apr, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
7Mar, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
7Feb, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
7Jan, 2012LIGHTWEIGHT
8Dec, 2011LIGHTWEIGHT
8Nov, 2011LIGHTWEIGHT
6Oct, 2011LIGHTWEIGHT
6Sep, 2011LIGHTWEIGHT
9Aug, 2011LIGHTWEIGHT
9Jul, 2011LIGHTWEIGHT
11Jun, 2011LIGHTWEIGHT