Don't Miss

WBA Boxer Profile

SURIYAN SATORN (THA)

SURIYAN SATORN

Born: 06-17-1982 (age: 34)
Alias: FIERCE TIGER
Height: 154cm
Record: 52 (37 KO's) 5 0
KO's: 64.91%

RESOLUTIONS

FIGHTS

SURIYAN SATORN - KOKI ETO (W)
UD 12rd
2013-08-01 - Bangkok, Thailand
(INTERIM) WBA WORLD FLYWEIGHT TITLE

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

Interim Champion
DATEDIVISION
Jul, 2013FLYWEIGHT
Jun, 2013FLYWEIGHT
May, 2013FLYWEIGHT
WORLD RANKING
POSDATEORGDIVISION
2May, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Apr, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Mar, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Feb, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Jan, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Dec, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Nov, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Sep, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Aug, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Jul, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2Jun, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3May, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Dec, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Nov, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Sep, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2014FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2014FLYWEIGHT
9Dec, 2013FLYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2013FLYWEIGHT
9Oct, 2013FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2013FLYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2013FLYWEIGHT
3Apr, 2013FLYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2013FLYWEIGHT
6Jan, 2013FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2012LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2012FLYWEIGHT
6Oct, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Sep, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Aug, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5May, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Apr, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Mar, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Feb, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Jan, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Dec, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Nov, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Oct, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Aug, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jun, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Mar, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Feb, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jan, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Dec, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Nov, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Aug, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jul, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12May, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jan, 2009LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Nov, 2008LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jul, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jun, 2007LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
Menu