Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

TOMMY COYLE

TOMMY COYLE
COUNTRY: GBR
RECORD: 25 (12 KO's) 4 0
KO's: 41.38%
BORN: 09-02-1989
AGE: 30
ALIAS: BOOM BOOM
HEIGHT: 5′ 7″


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
LUKE CAMPBELL
(VACANT) WBA LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-08-01 - Craven Park Stadium Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom