Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ROSANA COLMENAREZ

ROSANA COLMENAREZ
COUNTRY: VEN
RECORD: 2 (1 KO's) 9 1
KO's: 8.33%
BORN: 05-24-1990
AGE: 29
ALIAS: LA POTRA
HEIGHT: 5′ 4″


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
LAURA LEDEZMA
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-03-31 - Hotel Veneto Panama City Panama