Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RICHARD ZAMORA

RICHARD ZAMORA
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 19 (12 KO's) 3 0
KO's: 54.55%
BORN: 02-11-1993
AGE: 26
ALIAS: DIAMANTE
HEIGHT: 5′ 8½″
REACH: 67″

FIGHTS

KO
4rd
MARIO BARRIOS
WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-02-09 - Carson, California