Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RICHARD PITT

RICHARD PITT
COUNTRY: BAH
RECORD: 4 (1 KO's) 10 0
KO's: 7.14%
BORN: 11-04-1979
AGE: 40
ALIAS: THE HAMMER


FIGHTS

KO
4rd
JESUS M ROJAS
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-06-04 - Coliseo Rafael G Amalbert Juncos, Puerto Rico

RICHARD PITT LATEST NEWS