Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

RANGSAN CHAYANRAM

RANGSAN CHAYANRAM
COUNTRY: THA
RECORD: 9 (6 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 60%
BORN: 07-07-1985
AGE: 33
ALIAS: PALANGPOL CHUWATANA


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
SAMUEL TEHUAYO
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-07-15 - CHONBURI, THAILAND
TD
9rd
SAMUEL TEHUAYO
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-06-26 - Asiatique Riverfront Bangkok, Thailand
KO
4rd
1:33
BIMBO NACIONALES
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-02-25 - SP Stainless Sport Ground Bangkok, Thailand
MD
8rd
DONNY MABAO
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-01-30 - Chom Thong District Office Bangkok, Thailand
UD
12rd
HERI AMOL
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-11-28 - The Society Ayutthaya Resort Ayutthaya, Thailand
UD
12rd
TOMMY SERAN
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-10-01 - I-Mobile Football Stadium Buriram, Thailand
KO
6rd
JOAN IMPERIAL
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-08-07 - Chokchai 4 Market Bangkok, Thailand
TKO
8rd
HERI AMOL
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-04-25 - Central Stadium Phitsanulok, Thailand
KO
7rd
JACK AMISA
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-03-04 - Suranaree Army Camp Stadium Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
KO
4rd
MONGKOL PATANAKAN GYM
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-01-31 - Nongplalai School Ubon Ratchathani, Thailand
KO
7rd
KOJI ITAGAKI
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2011-06-12 - Sangyo Hall Hiroshima, Hiroshima, Japan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15May, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Apr, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Apr, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Feb, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2018LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
3Aug, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
6Jul, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jun, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7May, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Apr, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Mar, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Feb, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jan, 2017LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Dec, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8Nov, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Sep, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Aug, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Jul, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9May, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2016LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Nov, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Oct, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Sep, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Aug, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
13Jun, 2015LIGHT FLYWEIGHT