Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

PONGSAKLEK WONJONGKAM

PONGSAKLEK WONJONGKAM
COUNTRY: THA
RECORD: 90 (47 KO's) 5 2
KO's: 48.45%
BORN: 08-11-1977
AGE: 41
ALIAS: PONGSAKLEK SITKANONGSAK
HEIGHT: 162cm
REACH: 161cm

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
TAKUYA KOGAWA
WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-07-01 - Hat Yai, Thailand
MD
12rd
KOKI KAMEDA
WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-03-27 - Ariake Colosseum, Tokyo, Japan

PONGSAKLEK WONJONGKAM LATEST NEWS