Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

OMAR ANDRES NARVAEZ

OMAR ANDRES NARVAEZ
COUNTRY: ARG
RECORD: 49 (25 KO's) 0 2
KO's: 49.02%
BORN: 08-26-2001
AGE: 18
ALIAS: EL HURACAN

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
PABLO ARIEL GOMEZ
WBA FEDELATIN BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-30 - Club Sportivo America Rosario Santa Fe Argentina