Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NOULDY MANAKANE

NOULDY MANAKANE
COUNTRY: IND
RECORD: 29 (18 KO's) 17 2
KO's: 37.50%
BORN: 09-08-1983
AGE: 35
ALIAS: Noldi Manakane
HEIGHT: 159cm
REACH: 173cm

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
KAROON JARUPIANLERD
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-04-11 - Wat Huasuor, Maeta, Lampang, Thailand
UD
12rd
KOKI KAMEDA
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-04-04 - Arena, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Jul, 2012PABABANTAMWEIGHT
11Jun, 2012PABABANTAMWEIGHT
12May, 2012PABABANTAMWEIGHT
12Apr, 2012PABABANTAMWEIGHT
14Mar, 2012PABABANTAMWEIGHT
11Feb, 2012PABABANTAMWEIGHT
12Jan, 2012PABABANTAMWEIGHT
11Dec, 2011PABABANTAMWEIGHT
11Nov, 2011PABABANTAMWEIGHT
13Oct, 2011PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Sep, 2011PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Aug, 2011PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Jul, 2011PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Jun, 2011PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15May, 2011PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Feb, 2011BANTAMWEIGHT
15Jan, 2011BANTAMWEIGHT
15Dec, 2010PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Nov, 2010PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Oct, 2010PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Sep, 2010PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Aug, 2010PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Jul, 2010PABABANTAMWEIGHT
15Jun, 2010PABABANTAMWEIGHT