Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NOEL ADELMITA

NOEL ADELMITA
COUNTRY: THA
RECORD: 13 (2 KO's) 5 2
KO's: 10%
BORN: 04-18-1991
AGE: 28
ALIAS: DINAMITA
HEIGHT: 163cm

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
NAWAPHON KAIKANHA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2012-10-16 - Lad Sawai Market, Pathum Thani, Thailand