Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

NANCY FRANCO

NANCY FRANCO
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 15 (4 KO's) 8 2
KO's: 16%
BORN: 11-29-2008
AGE: 11
ALIAS: CHATITA


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
YESICA BOPP
WBA FEMALE LIGHT FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-18 - Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela