Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MELANIA SORROCHE

MELANIA SORROCHE
COUNTRY: ESP
RECORD: 11 (2 KO's) 0 1
KO's: 16.67%
BORN: 07-26-1990
AGE: 29
ALIAS: CHONY
HEIGHT: 164cm


FIGHTS

SD
10rd
MAYERLIN RIVAS
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-18 - Polideportivo José María Vargas, La Guaira, Venezuela

MELANIA SORROCHE LATEST NEWS