Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARIO MACIAS ROROZCO

MARIO MACIAS ROROZCO
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 26 (13 KO's) 16 0
KO's: 30.95%
BORN: 07-30-1985
AGE: 33
ALIAS: HURACÃN
HEIGHT: 165cm
REACH: 170cm


FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
MOISES FLORES
(VACANT) WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-11-21 - Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
KO
4rd
2:04
KOKI KAMEDA
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-12-07 - Prefectural Gymnasium, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
SD
8rd
DAVID SANCHEZ
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2010-11-25 - Mexico.

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION