Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MARIA ANDREA MIRANDA

MARIA ANDREA MIRANDA
COUNTRY: COL
RECORD: 16 (10 KO's) 17 0
KO's: 30.30%
BORN: 09-04-1984
AGE: 35
ALIAS: LA PANTERA
HEIGHT: 5′ 4″


FIGHTS

KO
2rd
LAURA LEDEZMA
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-09-26 - Panama City Panama
KO
1rd
MAYERLIN RIVAS
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-09-22 - Centro Comercial El Tesoro Medellin Colombia