Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

MAIVA HAMADOUCHE

MAIVA HAMADOUCHE
COUNTRY: FRA
RECORD: 17 (14 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 77.78%
BORN: 11-04-1989
AGE: 29
ALIAS: EL VENENO
HEIGHT: 1..63cm
REACH: 1.62cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
MILENA KOLEVA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-11-11 - YVELINES
TKO
4rd
ANAHI SANCHEZ
IBF SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-05-18 - PARIS
TKO
9rd
MILENA KOLEVA
IBF SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-01-21 - LEVELLOIS-PERRET
W
10rd
JENNIFER SALINAS
IBF SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-11-10 - PARIS
TKO
2rd
ENIS PACHECO
WBC SILVER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-05-27 - PARIS
W
8rd
MARIA SEMERTZOGLU
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-04-28 - NICE
TKO
1rd
ANGEL MC KENZIE
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-03-18 - CLICHY
TKO
5rd
AOUATIF AL KALLACHI
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-12-17 - PARIS
L
10rd
DELFINE PERSOON
WBC LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-11-11 - ZWEVEZELE
TKO
1rd
SUZANA RADOVANOVIC

2015-10-03 - COMPIEGNE
W
10rd
ANITA TORTI
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-05-22 - CLICHY LA GARENNE
TKO
5rd
ANITA TORTI
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-03-21 - MILAN
TKO
4rd
GALINA GUMLINSKA

2015-02-21 - CLUJ-NAPOCA
TKO
3rd
JOHANNE CAVAREC
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-11-15 - AIX-EN-PROVENCE
TKO
4rd
WENDY GERVOIS
FRANCE LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-05-16 - CLICHY LA GARENNE
TKO
3rd
FLOAREA LIHET

2014-03-14 - COURBEVOIE
TKO
2rd
MIRABELA GEORGHE

2014-01-25 - CLUJ-NAPOCA