Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUTHER SMITH

LUTHER SMITH
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 11 (9 KO's) 5 0
KO's: 56.25%
BORN: 11-26-1978
AGE: 41
ALIAS: LIGHTS OUT
HEIGHT: 6′ 4″


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
ALEXEY EGOROV
WBA CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-06-01 - New Jersey USA