Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS RONALDO CASTILLO

LUIS RONALDO CASTILLO
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 19 (15 KO's) 3 0
KO's: 68.18%
BORN: 10-16-1998
AGE: 21
ALIAS: LOCO


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
ABRAHAM NOVA
WBA NABA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-22 - Massachusetts USA
TKO
4rd
JESUS M ROJAS
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-05-18 - Caguas, Puerto Rico