Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS MAY

LUIS MAY
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 17 (7 KO's) 8 1
KO's: 26.92%
BORN: 12-08-1983
AGE: 35
ALIAS: DURO
HEIGHT: 168cm

FIGHTS

KOBY
5rd
RYO MATSUMOTO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-08-20 - TOKYO
SD
10rd
OSCAR MORAN
NABF BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-06-19 - CIUDAD DEL CARMEN
W
8rd
ALBERT PACHECO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-02-20 - CANCUN
L
8rd
SHUN KUBO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-12-19 - KOBE
W
10rd
DANIEL NORIEGA
NABF BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-08-02 - CHETUMAL
TD
4rd
NOE MARTINEZ
NABF BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-02-15 - PUERTO VALLARTA
W
10rd
JAIRO CHIN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-09-21 - CANCUN
W
12rd
NACIFF CASTILLO
NABF BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-06-15 - VILLAHERMOSA
TKO
4rd
HUMBERTO MORALES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-02-16 - TULUM
L
8rd
CESAR SEDA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-10-27 - CHETUMAL
SD
12rd
NACIFF CASTILLO
FECOMBOX BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-06-16 - PLAYA DEL CARMEN
MD
8rd
ROBERTO PUCHETA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-04-07 - CANCUN
L
8rd
JUAN ESTRADA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2011-12-08 - TUXTLA GUTIERREZ
KO
11rd
OMAR LINA
NABF FLYWEIGHT
2011-06-11 - VALLADOLID
KO
5rd
FIDEL COLMENARES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-03-18 - CANCUN
TKO
6rd
FAUSTINO CUPUL
NABF FLYWEIGHT
2010-11-13 - PUERTO MORELOS
TKO
3rd
JOB SERRANO
FLYWEIGHT
2010-06-26 - PUERTO MORELOS
L
10rd
JOSE SALGADO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-04-03 - COZUMEL
TKO
2rd
JESUS VIDAL
BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-02-05 - CANCUN
MD
8rd
ERIC LUGO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2009-07-17 - CANCUN
TKBY
7rd
ERIC LUGO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2009-02-06 - CANCUN
SD
4rd
FREDDY MERCADO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2008-05-09 - CANCUN
W
4rd
ADOLFO CETINA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2007-09-16 - CANCUN
KO
3rd
ABEL CHAVEZ

2007-06-01 - PUERTO MORELOS
W
4rd
MARIO HERNANDEZ

2007-03-31 - CANCUN
W
4rd
IRVIN DE LA CRUZ

2006-11-30 - CANCUN