Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LUIS ANGEL PANETO

LUIS ANGEL PANETO
COUNTRY: PUR
RECORD: 5 (2 KO's) 12 2
KO's: 10.53%
BORN: 02-21-1989
AGE: 30
ALIAS: EL NENE


FIGHTS

KO
4rd
JESUS M ROJAS
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-08-28 - Coliseo Ruben Viera Las Piedras, Puerto Rico