Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

LILIANA PALMERA

LILIANA PALMERA
COUNTRY: COL
RECORD: 22 (15 KO's) 11 3
KO's: 41.67%
BORN: 05-08-1982
AGE: 37
ALIAS: LA TIGRESA

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
YAZMIN RIVAS
WBA FEMALE SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-19 - Monteria, Colombia
SD
10rd
JESSICA GONZALEZ
WBA FEMALE BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-06-11 - sahagun, colombia
UD
10rd
ANA LOZANO
(INTERIM) WBA FEMALE SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-10-24 - Coliseo Universidad del Norte, Barranquilla, Colombia
UD
10rd
OGLEIDIS SUAREZ
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-08-10 - Megapolis Convention Center, Panama City, Panama