Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

KEISHER MCLEOD WELLS

KEISHER MCLEOD WELLS
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 8 (1 KO's) 3 0
KO's: 9.09%
BORN: 06-21-1977
AGE: 42
ALIAS: FIRE


FIGHTS

MD
4rd
LAURA LEDEZMA
WBA FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2009-07-20 - Centro de Convenciones Atlapa Panama City Panama