Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JONATHAN ALONSO

JONATHAN ALONSO
COUNTRY: DOM
RECORD: 18 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 38.89%
BORN: 09-06-1990
AGE: 29
ALIAS: MARAVILLA
HEIGHT: 5′ 9″


FIGHTS

UD
12rd
ALBERTO PUELLO
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-27 - Dominican Republic

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Jul, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
4Jun, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5May, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
5Apr, 2019SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT