Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISAAC HIDALGO

ISAAC HIDALGO
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 8 (1 KO's) 8 2
KO's: 5.56%
BORN: 12-21-1988
AGE: 31
ALIAS: EL HURACAN


FIGHTS

UD
4rd
JESUS M ROJAS
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-03-12 - MGM Grand Las Vegas, Nevada, USA