Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HAYATO KIMURA

HAYATO KIMURA
COUNTRY: JPN
RECORD: 25 (16 KO's) 8 0
KO's: 48.48%
BORN: 06-23-1989
AGE: 29
ALIAS: JOON-IN YOO BIG YOO
HEIGHT: 170cm

FIGHTS

L
12rd
RENE DACQUEL
ORIENTAL PACIFIC SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-07-19 - TOKYO
TKO
5rd
KASIKRIT WANASUTHA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-04-10 - TOKYO
SD
10rd
KENTA NAKAGAWA
JAPAN SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-10-06 - TOKYO
W
8rd
TOYOTO SHIRAISHI
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-02-17 - TOKYO
KO
1rd
WISAN AINSON
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-12-31 - TOKYO
UD
10rd
SHO ISHIDA
WBA BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-09-27 - EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
TW
6rd
JOMAR FAJARDO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-05-02 - TOKYO
TW
5rd
KANAE ONOGI
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-10-24 - TOKYO
L
8rd
MICHAEL DASMARINAS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-30 - TOKYO
TL
5rd
MARLON TAPALES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-04-13 - KANAZAWA
W
8rd
KOHEI KUBO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-01-17 - TOKYO
TKO
4rd
JUNICHIRO SUGITA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-11-01 - TOKYO
TKBY
6rd
OLEYDONG SITHSAMUOCHAI
WBC INTERNATIONAL SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-04-27 - NAKHON PATHOM
KO
4rd
KOSOL VORAPIN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-12-07 - TOKYO
KO
2rd
ADELINO BALONGCAS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-09-29 - JAGNA
KO
2rd
NICARDO CALAMBA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-05-14 - JAGNA
TKBY
8rd
MARTIN MUBIRU
BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-10-19 - TOKYO
KOBY
5rd
ALEX BANAL
WBO ASIA PACIFIC BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-07-10 - TAGBILARAN
TKO
5rd
BJ DOLOROSA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-04-06 - TOKYO
L
10rd
BRIX RAY
BANTAMWEIGHT
2010-01-03 - DAEGU
TKO
4rd
JOVEN JORDA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2009-10-16 - TOKYO
TKO
3rd
SONGSEANGLEK PHOSUWANGYM
BANTAMWEIGHT
2009-09-19 - GOYANG CITY
W
10rd
ROY DOLIGUEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2009-02-23 - DONGDUCHEON
TKO
3rd
KANCHAI KLONGPHAJOL
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2008-07-30 - TOKYO
TKO
6rd
YOSUKE SEKIGAWA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2008-06-24 - TOKYO
KO
4rd
YONGKI JO
KOREA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2008-03-22 - JEJU
W
8rd
SHINGO SHIMIZU
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2007-09-12 - TOKYO
W
8rd
YUICHIRO KOMURO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2007-03-24 - GONGIU CITY
KO
2rd
YODKENG SIWANANGCHA
FLYWEIGHT
2006-06-05 - BANGKOK
KO
3rd
JENSUK TIABKHUN
FLYWEIGHT
2006-03-26 - BANGKOK
TKO
6rd
DECHSUK SITHSAITHONG
FLYWEIGHT
2005-10-24 - BANGKOK
W
6rd
CHARNVITNOI KRUANGBINALAIYO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2005-06-23 - BANGKOK