Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ELEIDER ALVAREZ

ELEIDER ALVAREZ
COUNTRY: COL
RECORD: 18 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 55.56%
BORN: 04-07-1984
AGE: 35
ALIAS: Storm
HEIGHT: 183cm
REACH: 192cm

FIGHTS

MD
12rd
JEAN PASCAL
WBA LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-02 - Montreal Quebec Canada

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
1Apr, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Apr, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Feb, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2018LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2017LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Sep, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2Jul, 2014LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Jun, 2014NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3May, 2014NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3May, 2014NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2014NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Mar, 2014NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Feb, 2014NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Jan, 2014NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Dec, 2013NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
3Nov, 2013NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Oct, 2013NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Sep, 2013NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Aug, 2013NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jul, 2013NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4Jun, 2013NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
4May, 2013NABALIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT