Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DENVER CUELLO

DENVER CUELLO
COUNTRY: PHI
RECORD: 36 (24 KO's) 5 6
KO's: 51.06%
BORN: 12-11-1986
AGE: 32
ALIAS: The Excitement
HEIGHT: 160cm
REACH: 163cm

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5May, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Apr, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Mar, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
5Jan, 2013LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
11Aug, 2012MINIMUM
11Jul, 2012MINIMUM
12Jun, 2012MINIMUM
11May, 2012MINIMUM
14Apr, 2012MINIMUM
15Mar, 2012MINIMUM
15Feb, 2012MINIMUM
15Jan, 2012MINIMUM
7Aug, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jul, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Jun, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
8May, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Apr, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
10Feb, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Jan, 2011LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2010LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
7Apr, 2010MINIMUM
8Mar, 2010MINIMUM
8Feb, 2010MINIMUM
9Jan, 2010MINIMUM
9Dec, 2009MINIMUM
9Nov, 2009MINIMUM
9Oct, 2009MINIMUM
9Sep, 2009MINIMUM
9Aug, 2009MINIMUM
10Jul, 2009MINIMUM
11Jun, 2009MINIMUM
10May, 2009MINIMUM
10Apr, 2009MINIMUM
12Mar, 2009MINIMUM
14Feb, 2009MINIMUM
14Jan, 2009MINIMUM
14Dec, 2008MINIMUM
14Nov, 2008MINIMUM
14Oct, 2008MINIMUM
15Sep, 2008MINIMUM