Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIEL OLEA

DANIEL OLEA
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 13 (5 KO's) 6 2
KO's: 23.81%
BORN: 10-26-1993
AGE: 26
ALIAS: RAYITO
HEIGHT: 168


FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
RONNY RIOS
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-04-25 - Forum Inglewood California USA
UD
8rd
RICO RAMOS
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-09-28 - Oakland, California