Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIEL EDUARDO BRIZUELA

DANIEL EDUARDO BRIZUELA
COUNTRY: ARG
RECORD: 28 (8 KO's) 7 2
KO's: 21.62%
BORN: 12-29-1985
AGE: 33
ALIAS: TATU


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
LUKE CAMPBELL
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-10-25 - Ice Arena Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom