Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CRAIG WOODRUFF

CRAIG WOODRUFF
COUNTRY: GBR
RECORD: 5 (2 KO's) 4 0
KO's: 22.22%
BORN: 07-24-1992
AGE: 27
ALIAS: SMILER
HEIGHT: 6´0¨
REACH: 183


FIGHTS

TD
1rd
LUKE CAMPBELL
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-07-12 - Echo Arena Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom