Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CLAUDIA MUNOZ

CLAUDIA MUNOZ
COUNTRY: VEN
RECORD: 3 (0 KO's) 3 1
BORN: 06-08-1982
AGE: 37
ALIAS: MAMBA NEGRA
HEIGHT: 5′ 5½″


FIGHTS

UD
8rd
LAURA LEDEZMA
(VACANT) WBA FEDELATIN SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-06-29 - Los Andes Mall Panama City Panama