Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CESAR LOPEZ

CESAR LOPEZ
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 20 (4 KO's) 8 0
KO's: 14.29%
BORN: 03-31-1983
AGE: 36
ALIAS: EL GALLITO
HEIGHT: 160cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
KOKI KAMEDA
WBA FLYWEIGHT
2007-07-28 - Ariake Colosseum, Tokyo, Japan

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Feb, 2006NABAFLYWEIGHT
15Jan, 2006NABAFLYWEIGHT
15Dec, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
14Nov, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
7Aug, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
10Jun, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
10May, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
10Apr, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
11Mar, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2005NABAFLYWEIGHT
11Dec, 2004NABAFLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2004SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Oct, 2004NABASUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2004NABASUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Aug, 2004NABASUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Jul, 2004NABASUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2004NABASUPER FLYWEIGHT
11May, 2004NABASUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2004NABASUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2004NABASUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Feb, 2004NABASUPER FLYWEIGHT